Sprawozdania Juniorzy

12.06.2019 Krzywa godz. 18:00 Sokół Krzywa – INTER 1:5  (1:4) Rogala (42) -Medygrał (4), A. Stec 2 (13,30), A. Frydło (34), T. Stec (65) 
INTER: Rojek – M. Baran, Ortyl (64 Kot), Oswald (55 D. Baran), Bieś (41 Oleś), Ciebiera, Frydło, Medygrał (50 Worwa), Posłuszny, A. Stec (50 Pazdan), T. Stec (71 F. Depowski)
07.06.2019 Gnojnica godz. 18:00 INTER – Chemik Pustków – INTER 12:1 (3:0) M. Baran 3 (5, 63, 67), A. Frydło 2 (34, 48), T. Stec (37), Ciebiera 2 (56, 70), A. Stec 2 (65, 80), Oswald (74), Medygrał (76) – Tabian (79)
INTER: Rojek –   Worwa, M. Baran, Bieś (50 A. Stec), Ciebiera, A. Frydło, K. Frydło (55 D. Baran), Oleś, Pazdan, Posłuszny (46 Medygrał), T. Stec (50 M. Oswald)
29.05.2019 Gnojnica godz. 17:00 INTER – Kaskada Kamionka 10:4 (4:3) Ciebiera 2 (8,20), K. Frydło (12), A. Frydło 4 (34, 59, 60, 61), A. Stec (48), Posłuszny 2  (53, 58) – Brandys 3 (23, 25, 68), Bielański (36)
INTER: Rojek –   Pazdan, Bieś ,  Worwa, Ciebiera, A. Frydło, K. Frydło , Medygrał, Posłuszny,  D. Baran, M. Baran oraz  M. Oswald, A. Stec, T. Stec, J. Juchno, F. Depowski,. M. Oswald, P. Depowski, Machnica
23.05.2019 Sędziszów Młp godz. 17:00 Lechia Sędziszów Młp – INTER 0:4  (0:3) T. Stec (16), A. Stec (18),  Posłuszny  2 (25,60)
INTER: Rojek –  Ortyl, Oswald (70 Pazdan), Bieś (46 Worwa), Ciebiera, A. Frydło, Machnica (64 K. Frydło), Medygrał (71 Oleś), Posłuszny,  T. Stec (36 M. Baran), A. Stec (75 Juchno)
15.05.2019 Gnojnica godz. 17:00 INTER – LKS Łopuchowa 6:0 (5:0) A. Stec 3 (5,14, 26), Machnica 2 (16, 53)  Posłuszny  (20)
INTER: Rojek –  Ortyl, Oswald, Bieś (46 Worwa), Ciebiera, A. Frydło, Machnica, Medygrał (65 D.Baran), Posłuszny (60 Oleś),  T. Stec (46 M. Baran), A. Stec (55 K. Frydło)
08.05.2019 Wolica Piaskowa godz. 15:30 Piast Wolica Piaskowa – INTER 0:6 (0:5) Ciebiera (3), T. Stec 2 (20, 39), Posłuszny 2 (22, 33), K. Frydło (76)
INTER: Glinka –  M. Baran (60 Pazdan), Ortyl, Oswald (79 F. Depowski), Ciebiera, Bieś (46 Worwa), A. Frydło (77 P. Depowski), Machnica, Medygrał (70 D.Pazdan), Posłuszny,  T. Stec (80 F. Kot)
01.05.2019 Gnojnica godz. 17:00 INTER- Plon Klęczany  10:2 (7:0) Machnica (2), A. Frydło 4 (12,15,20,32), M. Baran (35), A. Stec (74), Posłuszny 3 (60,61,62) – Rajs 2 (53,80)
INTER: Rojek – Worwa (41 K. Bieś), M. Baran (55 D. Pazdan), Ortyl, Ciebiera (70 P. Depowski), A. Frydło, Machnica, Medygrał (60 D. Baran), Posłuszny, A. Stec (48 Oleś), T. Stec (41 K. Frydło)
24.04.2019 Zagorzyce godz. 17:00 Płomień Zagorzyce – INTER 3:4 (2:1)  Ziemiński 2 (12, 25), Bębynek (53) –  A. Stec  (30), Ciebiera 2 (73, 80+2), T. Stec (78-k)
INTER: Glinka (41 Rojek) – Worwa (41 Oswald), M. Baran, Ortyl, K.Bieś (60 K. Frydło), P. Depowski (41 Ciebiera), A. Frydło, Oleś (41 Machnica), Pazdan (41 T. Stec), Posłuszny, A. Stec (75 F. Depowski)
17.04.2019 Gnojnica godz. 17:00 INTER – Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna II 5:1 (2:1)  Posłuszny (21), A. Stec 3 (28, 57,70), A. Frydło  (65)  – Bujak (38)
INTER: Rojek (60 Glinka) – Oswald (70 Oleś), Bieś (50 Worwa), Ciebiera , Ortyl,  A. Frydło (65 K. Frydło), Machnica, Posłuszny, Medygrał (73 Pazdan), A. Stec (72 B. Baran), T. Stec (41 M. Baran) 
31.10.2018 Gnojnica godz. 15:00 INTER- Sokół Krzywa 3:0 (VO)  goście nie dojechali
24.10.2018 Pustków godz. 16:00 Chemik Pustków – INTER 1:5 (0:3) Wolak (58) – Posłuszny 2 (12,67), K. Frydło (16), Machnica (24), M. Baran (75) 
INTER:Ziobro – Worwa (70 Sikora), Ortyl, Oswald, Ciebiera, Dziura (65 Pazdan), K. Frydło (75 P. Depowski), Machnica (75 P. Depowski), Medygrał, Posłuszny, T. Stec (53 M. Baran)
17.10.2018 Kamionka godz. 16:30 Kaskada Kamionka-Oastrów – INTER 0:9 (0:5) A. Frydło 4 (3,10,39,56), J. Posłuszny 3 (12,31,74), T. Stec (19), Medygrał (64)
INTER: Ziobro – Ortyl, Oswlad (67 Worwa), Bieś, Ciebiera, Diura (65 Pazdan), A. Frydło (60 M. Baran), Machnica (70 Sikora), Posłuszny, A. Stec (30 Medygrał), T. Stec (55 K. Frydło)
10.10.2018 Gnojnica godz. 16:30 INTER – Lechia Sędziszów 9:0 (7:0) A. Frydło 3 (2,14,22) Posłuszny (7), Machnica (28), T. Stec (34), H. Dziura (37,76), K. Frydło (48)
INTER: Ziobro – Oswald, Bieś, Ciebiera, Dziura, A. Frydło, Machnica, Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec oraz M. Baran, F. Depowski, D. Baran, K. Frydło, Medygrał, Oleś i D. Pazdan
03.10.2018 Łączki Kucharskie godz. 17:00 LKS Łopuchowa – INTER 1:6 (1:2) Jodłowski (19) – A. Frydło 4 (10,14,54,64), Dziura (50), T. Stec (51) 
INTER: Ziobro – Oswald, Ortyl (55 K. Frydło), Ciebiera, Dziura (75 P. Depowski), A. Frydło (75 F. Depowski), Machnica, Medygrał (50 Bieś), Posłuszny (60 Worwa), A. Stec (70 Baran), T. Stec (70 Pazdan)
26.09.2018 Gnojnica godz. 17:00 INTER – Piast Wolica Piaskowa 8:4 (3:2)  Bieś (1), T. Stec 2 (5,65-k), A. Frydło (31), Ciebiera (50), A. Stec (56), Dziura (61), Machnica (73) – Wilczyński (10), Piotrowski 2 (26,47), Ziobro (77)
INTER: Ziobro – Ortyl, Oswald, Bieś, Ciebiera, Dziura, A. Frydło, Machnica, Medygrał, A. Stec, T. Stec oraz M. Baran, D. Baran, P. Depowski, K. Frydło, Oleś, Pazdan, Sikora
19.09.2018 Klęczany godz. 17:00 Plon Klęczany – INTER 0:17 (0:11) Posłuszny 5 (1,10,16,21,76), Dziura 2 (5,65), T. Stec 2 (22,26), A. Frydło 2 (24,32), A. Stec (29), Machnica 2 (44,50), K. Frydło (58), Ciebiera (70), Kacper Milczanowski (39-sam)
INTER: Ziobro – Ortyl, Oswald (60 Pazdan), Bieś (41 Oleś), Ciebiera, Dziura (70 P. Depowski), A.Frydło (52 Sikora), Posłuszny, A. Stec (41 Medygrał), T. Stec (41 K. Frydło), Machnica (70 F. Depowski)
12.08.2018 Gnojnica godz. 17:00 INTER – Płomień Zagorzyce 12:0 (6:0) T. Stec (12), A. Frydło 2 (24,56 ), A. Stec 2 (26 ,45), Ciebiera (34), H. Dziura 5 (42,65,73,77,78), W. Mredygrał (79)
INTER: Machnica – Oswald, Bieś, Ciebiera, H. Dziura A. Frydo, Medygrał, Oleś, Posłuszny, A.Stec,T. Stec oraz M. Baran, F. Kot, D. Baran, K. Frydło, pazdan i Sikora
05.08.2018 Kolbuszowa godz. 17:00 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna – INTER 1:2 (0:1)  Bujak (75) – Posłuszny (14), A. Stec (60) 
INTER: Ziobro – Ortyl, Oswald, Bieś, Ciebiera, Dziura, A.Frydło, Medygrał, Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec oraz M. Baran, D. Baran, P. Depowski, K. Frydło, D. Machnica, D. Pazdan, H. Sikora