Terminarz Juniorzy

 

I KOLEJKA – 05.09.2018 godz.: 17:00 II KOLEJKA – 12.09.2018 godz.: 17:00 III KOLEJKA – 19.09.2018  godz.: 17:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa
INTER
1:2
Płomień Zagorzyce
Kaskada Kamionka
1:2
Piast Wolica Piaskowa
LKS Łopuchowa
0:6
Sokół Krzywa
Chemik Pustków
2:2
Plon Klęczany
Lechia Sędziszów Młp.
1:7
INTER
Płomień
12:0
Kaskada
Plon
4:0
Sokół Krzywa
Sokół Kolbuszowa
0:5
Lechia
Piast
3:0
Chemik
LKS Łopuchowa
3:4
Plon
INTER
0:17
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Chemik
4:0
Piast
Kaskada
4:2
LKS Łopuchowa
Lechia
4:1
Płomień
Sokół Krzywa
1:2
IV KOLEJKA – 26.09.2018 godz.: 17:00 V KOLEJKA – 03.10.2018 godz.: 17:00 VI KOLEJKA – 10.10.2018  godz.: 17:00
INTER
Piast
8:4
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Płomień
3:1
Sokół Krzywa
Plon
4:1
Kaskada
LKS Łopuchowa
4:1
Chemik
Lechia
3:0
LKS Łopuchowa
INTER
1:6
Piast
Sokół Krzywa
4:0
Płomień
Chemik
2:4
Lechia
Kaskada
7:3
Plon
Sokół Kolbuszowa
1:5
INTER
Lechia
9:0
Sokół Krzywa
LKS Łopuchowa
0:10
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Piast
7:0
Chemik
Kaskada
1:1
Płomień
Plon
2:2
VII KOLEJKA – 17.10.2018 godz.: 17:00 VIII KOLEJKA – 24.10.2018 godz.: 16:30 IX KOLEJKA – 31.10.2018  godz.: 16:30
Kaskada
INTER
0:9
Piast
Płomień
10:0
Plon
Chemik
2:1
Lechia
Sokół
:
LKS Łopuchowa
Sokół Krzywa
3:1
Chemik
INTER
1:5
Sokół Krzywa
Kaskada
1:7
Płomień
LKS Łopuchowa
1:7
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Lechia
:
Plon
Piast
1:1
INTER
Sokół Krzywa
3:0 VO
Lechia
Płomień
3:0
LKS Łopuchowa
Plon
9:1
Kaskada
Sokół Kolbuszowa
2:4
Piast
Chemik
3:2
X KOLEJKA – 17.04.2019 godz.:17:00   XI KOLEJKA – 24.04.2019 godz.:17:00   XII KOLEJKA – 01.05.2019 godz.:17:00  
INTER
Sokół Kolbuszowa
:
Kaskada
Płomień
:
LKS Łopuchowa
Piast
:
Chemik
Sokół Krzywa
:
Lechia
Plon
:
Płomień
INTER
:
Plon
Kaskada
:
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Sokół Krzywa
:
Piast
Lechia
:
LKS Łopuchowa
Chemik
:
INTER
Plon
:
Chemik
Sokół Kolbuszowa
:
Kaskada
Piast
:
Lechia
LKS łopuchowa
:
Sokół Krzywa
Płomień
:
XIII KOLEJKA – 08.05.2019 godz.:17:00   XIV KOLEJKA – 15.05.2019 godz.:17:00   XV KOLEJKA – 22.05.2019 godz.:17:00  
Piast
INTER
:
Płomień
Sokół Kolbuszowa
:
Plon
Sokół Krzywa
:
LKS Łopuchowa
Kaskada
:
Lechia
Chemik
:
INTER
LKS Łopuchowa
:
Sokół Krzywa
Piast
:
Chemik
Płomień
:
Kaskada
Lechia
:
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Plon
:
Lechia
INTER
:
LKS łopuchowa
Sokół Krzywa
:
Piast
Sokół Kolbuszowa
:
Kaskada
Chemik
:
Plon
Płomień
:
XVI KOLEJKA – 29.05.2019 godz.:17:00    XVII KOLEJKA – 05.06.2019 godz.:18:00 XVIII KOLEJKA – 12.06.2019 godz.:18:00
INTER
Kaskada
:
Płomień
Piast
:
Chemik
Plon
:
Sokół
Lechia
:
Sokół Krzywa
LKS Łopuchowa
:
INTER
Chemik
:
Kaskada
Sokół Krzywa
:
LKS Łopuchowa
Płomień
:
Lechia
Sokół Kolbuszowa
:
Piast
Plon
:
Sokół Krzywa
INTER
:
Płomień
Lechia
:
Plon
LKS Łopuchowa
:
Sokół Kolbuszowa
Kaskada
:
Chemik
Piast
: