Terminarz Seniorzy

RUNDA JESIENNA 2024/2025

I KOLEJKA – 17-18.08.2024 II KOLEJKA -24-25.08.2024  III KOLEJKA -31.08-01.09.2024  
INTER
LKS Nagoszyn
:
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
LKS Stara Jastrzaąbka
Victoria Ocieka
Chemik Pustków
:
Borowiec Straszęcin
KS Legion II Pilzno
Pogórze Wielopole Skrz.
Team Przecław
Strażak Lubzina
Czarnovia Czarna
LKS Łopuchowa
LKS Wiewiórka
:
Team
INTER
Chemik
Wiewiórka
Czarnovia
Łopuchowa
:
Nagoszyn
Strażak
:
Victoria
Borowiec
:
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Pogórze
:
Legion II
Paszczyniak
:
INTER
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
:
Borowiec
Chemik
:
Łopuchowa
Nagoszyn
:
Paszczyniak
Victoria
:
Pogórze
Legion II
:
Strażak
Team
:
Wiewiórka
Czarnovia
:
IV KOLEJKA – 07-08.09.2024 V KOLEJKA – 14-15.09.2024 VI KOLEJKA – 21.09-22.09.2024  
Legion II
INTER
:
Chemik
Czarnovia
:
Nagoszyn
Wiewiórka
:
Team
Łopuchowa
:
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Strażak
Pogórze
Victoria
Borowiec
Paszczyniak
INTER
Victoria
:
Paszczyniak
Chemik
:
Pogórze
Borowiec
:
Strażak
Legion II
:
Łopuchowa
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
:
Wiewiórka
Team
Czarnovia
Nagoszyn
:
Borowiec
INTER
:
Chemik
Nagoszyn
Team
Czarnovia
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Wiewiórka
Legion II
Łopuchowa
Victoria
Strażak
:
Paszczyniak
Pogórze
:
VII KOLEJKA – 28-29.09.2024 VIII KOLEJKA – 05-06.10.2024 IX KOLEJKA -12-13.10.2024
INTER
Paszczyniak
:
Pogórze
Chemik
:
Strażak
Borowiec
:
Łopuchowa
Victoria
:
Wiewiórka
Legion II
:
Czarnovia
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
:
Nagoszyn
Team
:
Pogórze
INTER
:
Chemik
Team
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Nagoszyn
Legion II
Czarnovia
:
Victoria
Wiewiórka
:
Borowiec
Łopuchowa
:
Paszczyniak
Strażak
:
INTER
Chemik
:
Strażak
Pogórze
:
Łopuchowa
Paszczyniak
:
Wiewiórka
Borowiec
:
Czarnovia
Victoria
:
Nagoszyn
Legion II
:
Team
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
X KOLEJKA -19-20.10.2024 XI KOLEJKA – 26-27.10.2024 XII KOLEJKA -02-03.11.2024
INTER
Strażak
:
Chemik
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
:
Victoria
Nagoszyn
:
Borowiec 
Czarnovia
:
Paszczyniak
Wiewiórka
:
Pogórze
Łopuchowa
:
Legion II
Team
:
Łopuchowa
INTER
:
Strażak
Chemik
Wiewiórka
Pogórze
Czarnovia
Paszczyniak
:
Nagoszyn
Borowiec 
:
Team
Victoria
:
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Legion II
:
INTER
Wiewiórka
:
Chemik
Legion II
:
Victoria
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
:
Borowiec
Team
:
Paszczyniak
Nagoszyn
:
Pogórze
Czarnovia
:
Strażak
Łopuchowa
XIII KOLEJKA – 09-10.11.2024
Czarnovia
INTER
:
Łopuchowa
Chemik
:
Wiewiórka
Strażak
:
Nagoszyn
Pogórze
:
Team
Paszczyniak
:
Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Borowiec
:
Legion II
Victoria
: