Terminarz Seniorzy

RUNDA JESIENNA 

pobierz plik PDF

I KOLEJKA – 01-02.08.2020  II KOLEJKA – 09-10.08.2020  III KOLEJKA -15-16.08.2020  
INTER
Chemik II Pustków
3:1
Orły Borowa
Baszta Zawada
1:6
Lechia II Sędziszów Młp.
LKS Brzeźnica
4:0
Dragon Korzeniów
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
2:3
Gród Będziemyśl
Dąb Żdżary
3:6
KS Bystrzyca
Brzostowianka Brzostek
1:3
Plon Klęczany
pauza
Brzostowianka
INTER
3:2
Dąb
Dragon
4:2
Baszta
Lechia II 
0:0
Brzeźnica
Bystrzyca
3:2
Plon
Orły
4:2
Chemik II
Gród
1:0
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
pauza
INTER
Brzeźnica
2:3
Dragon
Chemik II
4:3
Lechia II 
Plon
4:0
Gród
Brzostowianka
1:6
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Dąb
4:2
Bystrzyca
Baszta
2:2
Orły
pauza
IV KOLEJKA – 22-23.08.2020 V KOLEJKA – 29-30.08.2020 VI KOLEJKA – 05-06.09.2020  
Baszta
INTER
2:1
Chemik II
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
0:8
Brzeźnica
Gród
6:4
Plon
Bystrzyca
4:3
Brzostowianka
Dragon
6:0
Orły
Lechia II 
3:1
Dąb
pauza
Plon
INTER
2:6
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Brzostowianka
0:2
Dragon
Brzeźnica
1:4
Bystrzyca
Orły
2:2
Dąb
Chemik II
3:1
Gród
Baszta
1:1
Lechia II 
pauza
Orły
INTER
4:2
Plon
Gród
9:1
Brzeźnica
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
2:6
Baszta
Dragon
7:0
Lechia II 
Bystrzyca
4:1
Brzostowianka
Dąb
3:2
Chemik II
pauza
VII KOLEJKA – 12-13.09.2020 VIII KOLEJKA – 19-20.09.2020 IX KOLEJKA -26-27.09.2020  
INTER
Lechia II 
4:1
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Baszta
1:1
Dąb
Brzeźnica
1:5
Dragon
Plon
1:6
Chemik II
Brzostowianka
1:4
Gród
Orły
3:4
Bystrzyca
pauza
Bystrzyca
INTER
1:0
Lechia II 
Gród
6:1
Plon
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
2:7
Baszta
Dąb
4:1
Brzeźnica
Chemik II
2:5
Orły
Dragon
6:2
Brzostowianka
pauza
INTER
pauza
Dragon
Lechia II 
1:4
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Orły
4:1
Dąb
Plon
1:3
Chemik II
Baszta
0:2
Gród
Bystrzyca
0:6
Brzostowianka
Brzeźnica
7:0
X KOLEJKA – 03-04.10.2020 XI KOLEJKA – 10-11.10.2020 XII KOLEJKA -17-18.10.2020  
Gród
INTER
1:8
Plon
Chemik II
2:1
Lechia II 
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
0:3
Baszta
Brzostowianka
1:1
Orły
Dąb
1:3
Bystrzyca
Dragon
4:0
Brzeźnica
pauza
Dragon
INTER
0:4
Brzostowianka
Plon
1:2
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Bystrzyca
2:1
Brzeźnica
Baszta
2:4
Dąb
Lechia II 
0:7
Chemik II
Orły
5:1
Gród
pauza
INTER
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
5:5
Plon
Brzeźnica
4:1
Lechia II 
Chemik II
7:2
Gród
Dragon
3:1
Orły
Brzostowianka
1:2
Bystrzyca
Dąb
6:1
Baszta
pauza
XIII KOLEJKA – 24-25.10.2020
Dąb
INTER
2:3
Brzostowianka
Lechia II 
0:1
Brzeźnica
Orły
2:1
LKS Stara Jastrząbka-Róża
Gród
11:0
Baszta
Plon
4:3
Chemik II
Bystrzyca
1:1
Dragon
pauza