Terminarz Seniorzy

Runda jesienna   Runda wiosenna

XIV KOLEJKA 23-24.03.2019
 INTER
Progres Kawęczyn
Gnojnica
4:5
Huragan Przedbórz
Sokół Krzywa
Przedbórz
1:4
LZS Mała
Plon Klęczany
Mała
3:0 VO
LKS Łopuchowa
Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie
Łączki Kucharskie
1:3
Gród Będziemyśl
Strażak Lubzina
Będziemyśl
0:3
Olimpia Nockowa
Paszczyniak Paszczyna
Nockowa
 0:3
Strzelec Frysztak
pauza

XV KOLEJKA 30-31.03.2019

XVI KOLEJKA 6-7.04.2019

Pogórze
INTER
Wielopole Skrz.
3:1
Huragan
Progres
Przedbórz
2:2
Plon
LKS Łopuchowa
Klęczany
0:5 VO
Paszczyniak
LZS Mała
 Paszczyna
2:0
Sokół
Gród
Krzywa
2:1
Strażak
Strzelec
Lubzina
1:1
Olimpia
pauza
INTER
PLON
Gnojnica
3:0 VO
Huragan
Pogórze
Przedbórz
 6:0
Gród
Progres
Będziemyśl
0:5
LKS Łopuchowa
Paszczyniak
Łączki Kucharskie
1:2
LZS Mała
Olimpia
Mała
2:2
Strzelec
Sokół
Frysztak
 1:1
Strażak
pauza

XVII KOLEJKA 13-14.04.2019

XVIII KOLEJKA 20.04.2019

Paszczyniak
INTER
Paszczyna
4:2
Pogórze
Gród
Wielopole Skrz.
3:1
Progres
Strzelec
Kawęczyn
2:1
Olimpia
LKS Łopuchowa
Nockowa
2:2
Plon
Huragan
Klęczany
1:2
Sokół
Strażak
Krzywa
4:2
LZS Mała
pauza
INTER
Olimpia
Gnojnica 14:30
2:7
Gród
Plon
Będziemyśl
1:4
Strażak
Progres
Lubzina
3:2
Huragan
Paszczyniak
Przedbórz
1:2
LKS Łopuchowa
LZS Mała
Łączki Kucharskie
5:3
Strzelec
Pogórze
Frysztak
2:2
Sokół
pauza

XIX KOLEJKA 27-28.04.2019

XX KOLEJKA 4-5 .05.2019

LZS Mała
INTER
Mała
5:0
Olimpia
Huragan
Nockowa
5:3
Pogórze
Strażak
Wielopole Skrz.
2:1
Plon
Strzelec
Klęczany
0:4 VO
Paszczyniak
Gród
Paszczyna
1:0
Progres
Sokół
Kawęczyn
2:1
LKS Łopuchowa
pauza
INTER
LKS Łopuchowa
Gnojnica14:00
2:3
Strzelec
Paszczyniak
Frysztak
1:2
Sokół
Pogórze
Krzywa
7:4
Strażak
Plon
Lubzina
3:0
Gród
Olimpia
Będziemyśl
1:0
Huragan
LZS Mała
Przedbórz
3:4
Progres
pauza

XXI KOLEJKA 11-12.05.2019

XXII KOLEJKA 18-19.05.2019

INTER
pauza
Pogórze
Progres
Wielopole Skrz.
2:1
Plon
Sokół
Klęczany
2:5
LZS Mała
Gród
Mała
3:0
Paszczyniak
Strażak
Paszczyna
3:2
Olimpia
Strzelec
Nockowa
1:1
LKS Łopuchowa
Huragan
Łączki Kucharskie
6:3
Huragan
INTER
Przedbórz
3:4
Sokół
Paszczyniak
Krzywa
2:2
Strzelec
LZS Mała
Frysztak
5:1
Progres
Plon
Krzywa
3:2
Strażak
Olimpia
Lubzina
5:1
Gród
LKS Łopuchowa
Będziemyśl
2:0
Pogórze
pauza

XXIII KOLEJKA 24-25.05.2019

XXIV KOLEJKA 1-2.06.2019

INTER
Gród
Gmnojnica 14:00
:
Plon
Pogórze
Klęczany
:
Olimpia
Sokół
Nockowa
4:1
LZS Mała
Strażak
Mała
7:1
LKS Łopuchowa
Strzelec
Łączki Kucharskie
0:2
Paszczyniak
Progres
Paszczyna
1:2
Huragan
pauza
Strzelec
INTER
Frysztak
4:2
Pogórze
Paszczyniak
Wielopole Skrz.
0:1
Sokół
LZS Mała
Krzywa
3:1
Gród
Huragan
Będziemyśl
3:1
Progres
Olimpia
Kawęczyn
1:0
Strażak
LKS Łopuchowa
Lubzina
3:1
Plon
pauza

XXV KOLEJKA 8-9.04.2019

XXVI KOLEJKA 15-16.06.2019

INTER
Strażak
Gnojnica 14:00
0:3
Huragan
Strzelec
Przedbórz
1:2
Olimpia
Pogórze
Nockowa
5:0
LZS Mała
Progres
Mała
3:0
LKS Łopuchowa
Sokół
Łączki Kucharskie
5:1
Paszczyniak
Plon
Paszczyna
4:0
Gród
pauza
Sokół
INTER
Krzywa
:
Progres
LKS Łopuchowa
Kawęczyn
:
Strzelec
Gród
Frysztak
:
Plon
Olimpia
Klęczany
:
Strażak
Huragan
Lubzina
:
Pogórze
LZS Mała
Wielopole Skrz.
Paszczyniak
pauza