Terminarz Seniorki

I KOLEJKA – 08-09.09.2018  II KOLEJKA – 15-16.09.2018  III KOLEJKA – 22-23.09.2018  
Sitowianka Budy Łańcuckie
INTER
0:7
Olimpia Pysznica
Korona Tuchla
2:0
Sanovia Lesko
Izolator Boguchwała
0:4
Start Jarosław
DAP Dębica
1:1
Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne
:
INTER
Sanovia
3:1
DAP
Korona
2:2
Izolator
Olimpia
2:1
Start 
Sokół
1:0
Grodziszczanka
Sitowianka
12:0
Olimpia
INTER
4:3
Sitowianka
Start
0:12
Sanovia
Grodziszczanka
3:1
Korona
Izolator
0:3
Sokół 
DAP
0:2
IV KOLEJKA – 29-30.09.2018  V KOLEJKA – 6-7.10.2018 VI KOLEJKA – 13.14.10.2018
INTER
Korona
3:0
DAP
Izolator
0:1
Sokół 
Sitowianka
8:0
Start
Sanovia
4:0
Grodziszcznka
Olimpia
1:2
Izplator
INTER
3:1
Sitowianka
DAP
0:10
Sanovia
Sokół
3:1
Korona
Grodzisko
2:0
Olimpia
Start
2:8
DAP
INTER
3:2
Sitowianka
Sanovia
0:8
Sokół 
Olimpia
0:3
Start
Korona
4:1
Grodziszczanka
Izolator
0:4
VII KOLEJKA – 20-21.10.2018  VIII KOLEJKA – 28-28.10.2018  IX KOLEJKA – 3-4.11.2018 
INTER
Grodziszczanka
3:0 VO
Olimpia
Sitowianka
11:0
Korona
Sokół
2:1
Izolator
Start
1:2
Sanovia
DAP
0:0
Start
INTER
7:0
Sitowianka
Korona
0:7
Sanovia
Olimpia
0:1
DAP
Grodziszczanka
2:0
Sokół
Izolator
0:2
INTER
Sokół
5:1
Olimpia
DAP
1:1
Korona
Sanovia
2:1
Izolator
Sitowianka
8:0
Grodziszczanka
Start
0:5
X KOLEJKA -27-24.04.2019   XI KOLEJKA -04-05.04.2019 XII KOLEJKA – 11-12.05.2019 
SItowianka
INTER
9:0
Korona
Olimpia
0:4
Izolator
Sanovia
2:0
DAP
Start
0:4
Grodziszczanka
Sokół
3:0 VO
Sanovia
INTER
1:3
Korona
DAP
1:4
Olimpia
Izolator
2:1
Sokół
Start
0:3 VO
Sitowianka
Grodziszczanka
0:5
INTER
Olimpia
0:2
Start
Sitowianka
15:0
Grodziszczanka
Sanovia
1:0
Izolator
Korona
11:0
DAP
Sokół
3:0 VO
XIII KOLEJKA – 18-19.05.2019   XIV KOLEJKA – 25-26.05.2019 XV KOLEJKA – 01-02.06.2019 
Korona
INTER
0:3
Izolator
DAP
2:1
Sitowianka
Sokół 
3:0 VO
Sanovia
Start
1:2
Olimpia
Grodziszczanka
4:1
INTER
Izolator
0:4
DAP
Sitowianka
13:0
Sokół
Sanovia
0:3 VO
Grodziszczanka
Korona
3:0
Start
Olimpia
:
INTER
DAP
3:2
Sanovia
Sitowianka
8:0
Olimpia
Sokół 
3:0 VO
Korona
Start
0:0
Izolator
Grodziszczanka
:
XVI KOLEJKA – 09-10.06.2019  XVII KOLEJKA – 15-16.06.2019 XVIII KOLEJKA – 22-23.06.2019
Grodziszczanka
INTER
2:1
Sitowianka
Olimpia
0:6
Sokół
Korona
0:3 VO
Start
Izolator
0:1
DAP
Sanovia
0:2
INTER
Start
:
Korona
Sitowianka
:
Olimpia
Sanovia
:
Grodziszczanka
DAP
:
Izolator
Sokół
3:0 VO
Sokół 
INTER
0:3 VO
DAP
Olimpia
:
Sanovia
Korona
0:1
Sitowianka
Izolator
:
Start
Grodziszczanka
: