Terminarz Juniorki

III Liga Kobiet grupa podkarpacka

1 2

X KOLEJKA - 28-29.04.2018

INTER

UKS Start Jarosław

28.04 Gnojnica 11:00

:

Olimpia Pysznica

Resovia II Rzeszów

Pysznica

:

Korona Tuchla

Sanovia Lesko

Tuchla

:

Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne

ZKS Stal Aquilla Stalowa Wola

Grodzisko Dolne

:

Izolator Boguchwała

Sokół II Kolbuszowa Dolna

Boguchwała/FONT>

:



XI KOLEJKA - 05-06.05.2018

Sokół

INTER

Kolbuszowa Dolna

:

Resovia II

Korona

Rzeszów

:

Start

Aquila

Jarosław

:

Olimpia

Grodziszczanka

Pysznica

:

Sanovia

Izolator

Lesko

:



XII KOLEJKA - 12-13.05.2018

INTER

Sanovia

13.05 Gnojnica 11:00

:

Aquila

Sokół II

Stalowa Wola

:

Korona

Olimpia

Tuchla

:

Izolator

Resovia II

Boguchwała

:

Grodziszczanka

Start

Grodzisko Dolne

:



XIII KOLEJKA - 19-20.05.2018

Resovia II

INTER

19.05 Rzeszów 15:00

:

Korona

Grodziszczanka

Tuchla

:

Sanovia

Aquila

Lesko

:

Olimpia

Izolator

Pysznica

:

Sokół II

Start

Kolbuszowa Dolna

:



XIV KOLEJKA - 26-27.05.2018

<td>

Sanovia

INTER

Olimpia

27.05 Gnojnica 11:00

:

Izolator

Korona

Boguchwała

:

Aquila

Resovia

Stalowa Wola

:

Grodziszczanka

Sokół II

Grodzisko Dolne

:

Start

Jarosław

:



XV KOLEJKA - 02-03.06.2018

Korona

INTER

Tuchla

:

Izolator

Grodziszczanka

Boguchwała

:

Sanovia

Sokół II

Lesko

:

Resovia II

Start

Rzeszów

:

Olimpia

Aquila

Pysznica

:



XVI KOLEJKA - 9-10.06.2018

INTER

Izolator

10.06 Gnojnica 11:00

:

Sokół II

Resovia

Kolbuszowa Dolna

:

Aquila

Korona

Stalowa Wola

:

Grodziszczanka

Sanovia

Grodzisko Dolne

:

Start

Olimpia

Jarosław

:



XVII KOLEJKA - 16-17.06.2018

NTER

Grodziszczanka

16.06 Gnojnica 11:00

:

Olimpia

Sokół

Pysznica

:

Izolator

Aquila

Boguchwała

:

Korona

Start

Tuchla

:

Resovia II

Sanovia

Rzeszów

:



XVIII KOLEJKA - 25-26.06.2018

Aquila

INTER

Stalowa Wola

:

Sokół II

Korona

Kolbuszowa Dolna

:

Sanovia

Olimpia

Lesko

:

Start

Izolator

Jarosław

:

Grodziszczanka

Resovia II

Grodzisko

: