Terminarz Seniorzy

1 2

I KOLEJKA - 18-19.08.2018

Progres Kawęczyn

INTER

19.08 Kawęczyn 17:00

6:2

Sokół Krzywa

Huragan Przedbórz

Krzywa

4:2

Plon Klęczany

LZS Mała

Klęczany

4:1

Pogórze Wielopole Skrzyńskie

LKS Łopuchowa

Wielopole Skrz.

5:1

Strażak Lubzina

Gród Będziemyśl

Lubzina

2:1

Paszczyniak Paszczyna

Olimpia Nockowa

Paszczyna

3:3

Strzelec Frysztak

pauza

II KOLEJKA - 25-26.08.2018

INTER

Pogórze

26.08 Gnojnica 14:00

0:7

Huragan

Progres

Przedbórz

2:3

LKS Łopuchowa

Plon

Łączki Kucharskie

4:1

LZS Mała

Paszczyniak

Mała

3:2

Gród

Sokół

Będziemyśl

1:5

Strzelec

Strażak

Frysztak

2:1

Olimpia

pauza

III KOLEJKA - 1.-2.09.2018

Plon

INTER

Klęczany.

0:3

Pogórze

Huragan

Wielopole Skrz.

4:1

Progres

Gród

Kawęczyn

5:2

Paszczyniak

LKS Łopuchowa

Paszczyna

1:4

Olimpia

LZS Mała

Nockowa

2:1

Sokół

Strzelec

Krzywa

2:6

Strażak

pauza

IV KOLEJKA - 08-09.09.2018

INTER

Paszczyniak

09.09 Gnojnica 14:00

0:1

Gród

Pogórze

Będziemyśl

3:7

Strzelec

Progres

Frysztak

2:0

LKS Łopuchowa

Olimpia

Łączki Kucharskie

8:1

Huragan

Plon

Przedbórz

4:2

Strażak

Sokół

Lubzina

2:0

LZS Mała

pauza

V KOLEJKA - 15-16.09.2018

Olimpia

INTER

16.09 Nockowa 14:00

0:1

Plon

Gród

Klęczany

3:1

Progres

Strażak

Kawęczyn

1:1

LZS Mała

LKS Łopuchowa

Mała

3:1

Paszczyniak

Huragan

Paszczyna

2:2

Pogórze

Strzelec

Wielopole Skrz.

1:2

Sokół

pauza

VI KOLEJKA - 22-23.09.2018

INTER

LZS Mała

23.09 Gnojnica 14:00

0:3

Huragan

Olimpia

Przedbórz

3:1

Strażak

Pogórze

Lubzina

2:4

Strzelec

Plon

Frysztak

3:0

Gród

Paszczyniak

Będziemyśl

1:2

Sokół

Progres

Krzywa

2:3

LZS Łopuchowa

pauza

VII KOLEJKA - 29-30.09.2018

LKS Łopuchowa

INTER

30.09 Łączki Kucharskie 14:00

4:1

Paszczyniak

Strzelec

Paszczyna

1:3

Pogórze

Sokół

Wielopole Skrz.

3:4

Plon

Strażak

Klęczany

3:3

Olimpia

Gród

Nockowa

1:1

LZS Mała

Huragan

Mała

3:4

Progres

pauza

VIII KOLEJKA - 6-7.10.2018

INTER

pauza

Progres

Pogórze

Kawęczyn

3:1

Sokół

Plon

Krzywa

7:2

Gród

LZS Mała

Będziemyśl

1:5

Strażak

Paszczyniak

Lubzina

1:0

Strzelec

Olimpia

Frysztak

2:1

Huragan

LKS Łopuchowa

Przedbórz

1:4

IX KOLEJKA - 13-14.10.2018

INTER

Huragan

14.10 Gnojnica 14:00

4:3

Paszczyniak

Sokół

Paszczyna

4:6

LZS Mała

Strzelec

Mała

3:1

Olimpia

Strażak

Nockowa

0:2

LKS Łopuchowa

Gród

Łączki Kucharskie

0:0

Plon

Progres

Klęczany

1:1

Pogórze

pauza

X KOLEJKA - 20-21.10.2018

Gród

INTER

20.10 Będziemyśl 15:00

2:2

Pogórze

Plon

Wielopole Skrz.

3:0

Sokół

Olimpia

Krzywa

6:0

Strażak

LZS Mała

Lubzina

2:3

Strzelec

LKS Łopuchowa

Frysztak

3:2

Progres

Paszczyniak

Kawęczyn

2:2

Huragan

pauza

XI KOLEJKA - 27-28.10.2018

INTER

Strzelec

28.10 Gnojnica 14:00

3:3

Paszczyniak

Pogórze

Paszczyna

2:3

LZS Mała

Sokół

Mała

1:7

Huragan

Gród

Przedbórz

6:0

Olimpia

Progres

Nockowa :

1:5

LKS Łopuchowa

Strażak

Łączki Kucharskie

1:0

Plon

pauza

XII KOLEJKA - 3-4.11.2018

Strażak

INTER

04.11 Lubzina 11:00

2:1

Strzelec

Huragan

Frysztak

4:0

Pogórze

Olimpia

Wielopole Skrz.

5:2

Progres

LZS Mała

Kawęczyn

3:4

Sokół

LKS Łopuchowa

Krzywa

4:2

Plon

Paszczyniak

Klęczany

3:0

Gród

pauza

XIII KOLEJKA - 10-11.11.2018

INTER

Sokół

10.11 Gnojnica 13:00

1:1

LKS Łopuchowa

Progres

Łączki Kucharskie

1:3

Gród

Strzelec

Będziemysl

0:5

Olimpia

Plon

Nockowa

1:2

Huragan

Strażak

Przedbórz

1:2

LZS Mała

Pogórze

Mała

3:2

Paszczyniak

pauza