Sprawozdania Juniorzy Młodsi

07.06.2018 Kolbuszowa godz. 18:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna - INTER
3:1 (3:1)

Bramki: Wargacki (13), K. Szydło 2 (14,24) - A. Frydło (55)
INTER: Ziobro - Dziura, Bieś, Posłuszny, Depowski (41 M. Oswald) - Oleś (41 K. Baran), K. Frydło (47 Pociask), Rojek (23 A. Frydło), T. Stec (61 Worwa) - Kozek, Juchno (41 A. Stec)

30.05.2018 Gnojnica godz. 17:00
INTER - Kaskada Kamionka
7:2 (2:2)

Bramki: Posłuszny (13), A. Stec 3 (28,62,69), K. Baran 2 (47,57), T. Stec (71), - H. Jasicki 2 (6,22)
INTER:

23.05.2018 Wolica Piaskowa godz. 16:00
Piast Wolica Piaskowa - INTER
1:5 (1:2)

Bramki: Dudek (4) - A. Frydło (21), K. Baran (23), A. Stec 2 (46,70), T. Stec (51)
INTER: Ziobro - Machnica, A. Frydło, Worwa, T. STec, Ciebiera, Bieś, K. Baran, Posłuszny, Oswald, A. Stec oraz Pociask, Depowski, Oleś, K. Frydło, Rojek i Juchno

16.05.2018 Gnojnica godz. 17:00
INTER - LKS Łopuchowa
4:2 (2:0)

Bramki: A. Stec 2 (15,36), T. Stec (45), A. Frydło (70) - Jodłowski (65), Papier (79)
INTER: Ziobro - Machnica, A. Frydło, T. Stec, Ciebiera, Bieś, Baran, Posłuszny, Oswald, Dziura, A. Stec

09.05.2018 Zagorzyce godz. 17:00
Płomień Zagorzyce - INTER
3:2 (2:1)

Bramki: Bębenek (6), Drozd (33), Róg (51) - A. Frydło (2), T. Stec (42)
INTER: Ziobro - Ciebiera, Bieś, Oswald, Dziura (41 Worwa) - T. Stec, Baran, Posłuszny, Machnica - A. Frydło, A.Stec (71 K. Frydło)

01.05.2018 Gnojnica godz. 11:00
INTER - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
3:3 (3:1)

Bramki: A. Stec 2 (13,21), T. Stec (16) - Wargacki 3 (37,73,78)
INTER: Machnica - ciebiera, Bieś, Dziura, Oswald - Posłuszny, Baran, T. Stec, K. Frydło - A. Stec, A. Frydło

18.04.2018 Kmionka godz. 17:00
Kaskada Kamioka - INTER
6:7 (2:4)

Bramki:Jasicki 4 (11,16,61,78) Fornek 2 (48,73) - Machnica (9), A. Frydło 2 (15,19), Posłuszny 2 (25,53), A. Stec 2 (70,77)
INTER: Ziobro - Bieś, Oswald , Dziura , Machnica - T. Stec, Posłuszny, K. Baran, Rojek - A. Stec, A. Frydło INTER - Piast Wolica Piaskowa
4:0 (2:0)
Bramki: A. Frydło 2, A. Stec, Machnica
INTER:

11.04.2018 Łączki Kucharskie godz. 17:00
LKS Łopuchowa - INTER
1:3 (0:1)

Bramki:Jodłowski (80+1) - Kliś (29-sam), A. Frydło (51), J. Rojek (65)
INTER: Machnica - Bieś, Oswald , Dziura (70 Oleś), Ciebiera - A. Frydło, T. Stec (76 Sikora), K. Baran, Posłuszny - A. Stec, K. Frydło (41 J. Rojek)

04.04.2018 Gnojnica godz. 17:00
INTER - Płomień Zagorzyce
9:0 (3:0)

Bramki:A. Stec 4 (3, 48,63,77), A. Frydło 2 (39, 53), K. Frydło (39), K. Baran 2 (46, 61)
INTER: Ziobro - Bieś, Oswald (75 Depowski), Dziura (65 Juchno), Ciebiera - A. Frydło (65 Oleś), T. Stec (45 Rojek), K. Baran (65 Mróz), Posłuszny - A. Stec, K. Frydło

31.10.2017 Gnojnica godz. 15:00
INTER - Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna
7:1 (3:0)

Bramki: A. Stec 2 (11,30), T. Stec (29), Posłuszny 3 (55,55,67), M. Baran (59) - Janus (76)
INTER:Ziobro - Hendzel, K. Baran, M. Baran, Bieś, Ciebiera, Oswald, Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec, Świniuch oraz Kozek, Dziura, Juchno

25.10.2017 Kamionka godz. 15:30
Kaskada Kamionka - NTER
4:4 (3:0)

Bramki: Bramki: Jasicki 3 (8,28,50), Nędza (24), - K. Baran (32), M. Baran (58), Świniuch 2 (46,78)
INTER:

19.10.2017 Gnojnica godz. 16:30
INTER - Piast Wolica Piaskowa
5:5 (3:2)

Bramki: K. Baran 2 (11,52), A.Stec (16), Ciebiera (29), T. Stec (42) - Kościak (2), Daniel 4 (13,57,78,79)
INTER: Ziobro - K. Baran, M. Baran, Bieś, Ciebiera, Dzira, Kozek, M. OSwald (60 Juchno), Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec

12.10.2017 Łączki Kucharskie godz. 16:30
LKS Łopuchowa - NTER
7:4 (4:2)

Bramki: Bramki: Stasiowski 2 (17,34), Papier 2 (23,39), Jodłowski 2 (54,74), Pociask (66) - T. Stec 2 (1,65)A. Stec 2 (3, 48)
INTER: Ziobro - K. Baran, M. Baran (60 Dziura), Bieś, Ciebiera, Medygrał, Oswald, Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec, Świniuch (72 Juchno)

04.10.2017 Gnojnica godz. 16:45
INTER - Płomień Zagorzyce
10:1 (7:0)

Bramki: K. Baran 2 (3,38), Posłuszny 2 (8,49), A.Stec 5 (12,23,24,53,65), Magdoń (21-SAM) - Maciołek (63)
INTER: Ziobro - K. Baran, Hendzel (41 Kozek), Bieś (50 Magdoń), Ciebiera, Medygrał (60 Dziura), M. OSwald (60 Jasek), Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec, Świniuch (41 Juchno)

28.09.2017 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna godz. 17:00
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna - NTER
0:3 (0:3)

Bramki: A. Stec 2 (10, 33), T. Stec (26)
INTER:Ziobro - Hendzel, K. Baran, M. Baran, Bieś, Ciebiera, medygrał, Oswald, Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec oraz Kozek, Dziura, Darłak, Jasek, Juchno

20.09.2017 Gnojnica godz. 17:00
INTER - Kaskada Kamionka
8:6 (4:4)

Bramki: A. Stec 5 (25,33,38,41,55), Posłuszny (19), Kozek(62-k), T. Stec(78-k) - Jacicki 4 (1,24,31,65), Bełzo (17), Nędza (60)
INTER: Ziobro - K. Baran, M. Baran, Bieś, Jasek (Magdoń), Kozek, Oswald, Posłuszny, A.Stec, T. Stec, Świniuch

13.09.2017 Wolica Piaskowa godz. 17:00
Piast Wolica Piaskowa - NTER
4:1 (2:0)

Bramki: Wilczyński (32), Sowiński (36), Daniel 2 (70, 75), Siwiec (73) - A. Stec (52)
INTER: Ziobro - K. Baran, M. Baran, Bieś, Kozek (Magdoń), Darłak, Dziura, Oswald, Posłuszny, A.Stec, T. Stec

6.09.2017 Gnojnica godz. 17:00
INTER - LKS Łopuchowa
0:10 (0:4)

Bramki: Bęben (25), K. Baran (33-sam), D. Czarnek 3 (34, 60, 65), Stasiowski (36), Walczyk (39), Jodłowski (70), Pociask (71), K. Czarnek (62)
INTER: Ziobro - K. Baran, M. Baran, Bieś (50 Kozek), Ciebiera, Darłak (50 Dziura), Oswald, Posłuszny, A.Stec, T. Stec, Świniuch

30.08.2017 Zagorzyce godz. 17:00
Płomień Zagorzyce - INTER
4:6 (5:0)

Bramki: Świniuch (9), Stec 3 (13, 27,39), Posłuszny (20, 56) - Knia (42), Magdoń (46), Róg (49), Setwra (79)
INTER: Medygrał - K. Baran, M. Baran (41 Darłak). Bieś, Ciebiera, Dziura (20 Kozek), Oswald, Posłuszny, A. Stec, T. Stec, Świniuch,